T.G.I. Friday's: Difference between revisions

From Seattle
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[Category: American]]
[[Category: American]]
[[Category: Chain Restaurant]]
[[Category: Chain Restaurant]]
[[Category: Puget Sound Region]]
{{RestaurantInfo
|Address=505 Parkplace<br/>
Kirkland, WA 98033
|Phone=(425) 828-3743
|Website=http://www.fridays.com/
}}


=Dishes=
=Dishes=
Line 7: Line 15:
|-  
|-  
| Quesidilla appetizer || 5/5
| Quesidilla appetizer || 5/5
|-
| Bruschetta chicken pasta || 3/5
| Bruschetta chicken pasta || 3/5
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 21:50, 12 February 2008


T.G.I. Friday's
Address: 505 Parkplace
Kirkland, WA 98033
Phone: (425) 828-3743
Website: http://www.fridays.com/


Dishes

Dish Rating
Quesidilla appetizer 5/5
Bruschetta chicken pasta 3/5


Links

Menu