T.G.I. Friday's: Difference between revisions
From Seattle
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Quesidilla appetizer || 5/5 | | Quesidilla appetizer || 5/5 | ||
|- | |||
| Bruschetta chicken pasta || 3/5 | | Bruschetta chicken pasta || 3/5 | ||
|} | |} | ||