T.G.I. Friday's: Difference between revisions

From Seattle
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
|-  
|-  
| Quesidilla appetizer || 5/5
| Quesidilla appetizer || 5/5
|-
| Bruschetta chicken pasta || 3/5
| Bruschetta chicken pasta || 3/5
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:47, 10 January 2008


Dishes

Dish Rating
Quesidilla appetizer 5/5
Bruschetta chicken pasta 3/5


Links

Menu