Restaurant of the Week: Difference between revisions
From Seattle
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Initial Restaurant of the Week Events) |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 2008/01/05 | | 2008/01/05 | ||
| [[T.G.I. Friday's]] | | [[T.G.I. Friday's]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2007/12/16 | |||
| [[Jade Garden]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2007/12/15 | | 2007/12/15 | ||
Revision as of 00:32, 10 January 2008
Previous Restaurant of the Week Events
| Date | Restaurant |
|---|---|
| 2008/01/05 | T.G.I. Friday's |
| 2007/12/16 | Jade Garden |
| 2007/12/15 | Ray's Cafe |
| 2007/12/14 | Kanishka |
| 2007/12/08 | Agua Verde Paddle Club |
| 2007/12/07 | Sichuanese Cuisine |
| 2007/12/01 | Szechuan Chef |